TheBaseballPage.com

Hideki Irabu

Hideki Irabu

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Fat Toad
Born:
May 15, 1969
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
240 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-10-1997 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Hideki Irabu
Share |