TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Irwin

Bill Irwin

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Phil
Born:
September 16, 1859
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-30-1886 with CN2
 
Tagged:
Bill Irwin
Share |