TheBaseballPage.com

Grant Jackson

Grant Jackson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Buck
Born:
September 28, 1942
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1965 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Grant Jackson
Share |