TheBaseballPage.com

Randy Jackson

Randy Jackson

Position(s):
3B, OF, LF
Nicknames:
Handsom Ransom
Born:
March 10, 1926
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-02-1950 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Randy Jackson
Share |