TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Jaeger

Joe Jaeger

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Zip
Born:
March 3, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-28-1920 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Joe Jaeger
Share |