TheBaseballPage.com

Sig Jakucki

Sig Jakucki

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Jack
Born:
August 20, 1909
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
198 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-30-1936 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Sig Jakucki
Share |