TheBaseballPage.com

Art James

Art James

Position(s):
CF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Spider
Born:
August 2, 1952
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-10-1975 with DET
 
Tagged:
Art James
Share |