TheBaseballPage.com

Jeff James

Jeff James

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Jesse
Born:
September 29, 1941
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1968 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Jeff James
Share |