TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Jenkins

Tom Jenkins

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Tut
Born:
April 10, 1898
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
174 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1925 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Tom Jenkins
Share |