TheBaseballPage.com

Billy Johnson

Billy Johnson

Position(s):
3B, 1B, 2B
Nicknames:
Bull
Born:
August 30, 1918
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1943 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Billy Johnson
Share |