TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Johnson

Charlie Johnson

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Home Run
Born:
March 12, 1885
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-21-1908 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Charlie Johnson
Share |