TheBaseballPage.com

Cliff Johnson

Cliff Johnson

Position(s):
C, 1B, LF, OF, RF, DH
Nicknames:
Heathcliff
Born:
July 22, 1947
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1972 with HOU
 
Tagged:
Cliff Johnson
Share |