TheBaseballPage.com

Don Johnson

Don Johnson

Position(s):
2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Pep
Born:
December 7, 1911
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-26-1943 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Don Johnson
Share |