TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Johnson

Johnny Johnson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Swede
Born:
September 29, 1914
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
182 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1944 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Johnny Johnson
Share |