TheBaseballPage.com

Ken Johnson

Ken Johnson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hook
Born:
January 14, 1923
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1947 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Ken Johnson
Share |