TheBaseballPage.com

Rankin Johnson

Rankin Johnson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tex
Born:
March 4, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1914 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Rankin Johnson
Share |