TheBaseballPage.com

Roy Joiner

Roy Joiner

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pop
Born:
October 30, 1906
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1934 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Roy Joiner
Share |