TheBaseballPage.com

Cowboy Jones

Cowboy Jones

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bronco
Born:
August 23, 1874
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-24-1898 with CL4
 
Tagged:
Cowboy Jones
Share |