TheBaseballPage.com

Davy Jones

Davy Jones

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Kangaroo
Born:
June 30, 1880
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1901 with MLA
 
Tagged:
Davy Jones
Share |