TheBaseballPage.com

Mack Jones

Mack Jones

Position(s):
CF, OF, RF, LF, 1B
Nicknames:
Mack The Knife
Born:
November 6, 1938
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-13-1961 with ML1
 
Tagged:
Mack Jones
Share |