TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Jordan

Charlie Jordan

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Kid
Born:
October 4, 1871
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
7-31-1896 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Charlie Jordan
Share |