TheBaseballPage.com

Wally Joyner

Wally Joyner

Position(s):
1B, DH
Nicknames:
Wally World
Born:
June 16, 1962
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-08-1986 with CAL
 
Tagged:
Wally Joyner
Share |