TheBaseballPage.com

Jake Kafora

Jake Kafora

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Tomatoes
Born:
October 16, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-05-1913 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Jake Kafora
Share |