TheBaseballPage.com

George Kahler

George Kahler

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Krum
Born:
September 6, 1889
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
183 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-13-1910 with CLE
 
Tagged:
George Kahler
Share |