TheBaseballPage.com

Al Kaiser

Al Kaiser

Position(s):
OF, 1B
Nicknames:
Deerfoot
Born:
August 3, 1886
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1911 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Al Kaiser
Share |