TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Kaiser

Bob Kaiser

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Chisel
Born:
April 29, 1950
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1971 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Bob Kaiser
Share |