TheBaseballPage.com

Don Kaiser

Don Kaiser

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tiger
Born:
February 3, 1935
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-20-1955 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Don Kaiser
Share |