TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Kalfass

Bill Kalfass

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
March 3, 1916
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1937 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Bill Kalfass
Share |