TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Kalin

Frank Kalin

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Fats
Born:
October 3, 1917
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-25-1940 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Frank Kalin
Share |