TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Kane

Frank Kane

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Sugar
Born:
March 9, 1895
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1915 with BRF
 
Tagged:
Frank Kane
Share |