TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Kane

Tom Kane

Position(s):
2B
Nicknames:
Sugar
Born:
December 15, 1906
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-03-1938 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Tom Kane
Share |