TheBaseballPage.com

Erv Kantlehner

Erv Kantlehner

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Peanuts
Born:
July 31, 1892
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1914 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Erv Kantlehner
Share |