TheBaseballPage.com

Paul Kardow

Paul Kardow

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tex
Born:
September 19, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 6"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-01-1936 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Paul Kardow
Share |