TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Karger

Ed Karger

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Loose
Born:
May 6, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1906 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Ed Karger
Share |