TheBaseballPage.com

Ron Karkovice

Ron Karkovice

Position(s):
C, DH, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Officer
Born:
August 8, 1963
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-17-1986 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Ron Karkovice
Share |