TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Katoll

Jack Katoll

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Big Jack, Katy
Born:
June 24, 1872
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1898 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Jack Katoll
Share |