TheBaseballPage.com

Burt Keeley

Burt Keeley

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Speed
Born:
November 2, 1879
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1908 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Burt Keeley
Share |