TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Keen

Bill Keen

Position(s):
1B
Nicknames:
Buster
Born:
August 16, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
181 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-08-1911 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Bill Keen
Share |