TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Keener

Harry Keener

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Beans
Born:
September 30, 1869
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-27-1896 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Harry Keener
Share |