TheBaseballPage.com

George Kelb

George Kelb

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pugger, Lefty
Born:
July 17, 1870
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
4-17-1898 with CL4
 
Tagged:
George Kelb
Share |