TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Keller

Charlie Keller

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
King Kong
Born:
September 12, 1916
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1939 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Charlie Keller
Share |