TheBaseballPage.com

Roberto Kelly

Roberto Kelly

Position(s):
CF, DH, OF, RF, LF
Nicknames:
Bobby
Born:
October 1, 1964
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-29-1987 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Roberto Kelly
Share |