TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Kenna

Ed Kenna

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Pitching Poet
Born:
October 17, 1877
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-05-1902 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Ed Kenna
Share |