TheBaseballPage.com

Clayton Kershaw

Clayton Kershaw

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Claw
Born:
March 19, 1988
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-25-2008 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Clayton Kershaw
Share |