TheBaseballPage.com

Leo Kiely

Leo Kiely

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Kiki
Born:
November 30, 1929
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-27-1951 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Leo Kiely
Share |