TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Killen

Frank Killen

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
December 30, 1870
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-27-1891 with ML3
 
Tagged:
Frank Killen
Share |