TheBaseballPage.com

Lynn King

Lynn King

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Dig
Born:
November 28, 1907
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-21-1935 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Lynn King
Share |