TheBaseballPage.com

Dave Kingman

Dave Kingman

Position(s):
1B, LF, OF, RF, 3B, P, DH
Nicknames:
Kong, Sky King
Born:
December 21, 1948
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 6"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-30-1971 with SFN
 
Tagged:
Dave Kingman
Share |