TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Kinsella

Bob Kinsella

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
January 5, 1899
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-20-1919 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Bob Kinsella
Share |