TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Kinsella

Ed Kinsella

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rube
Born:
January 15, 1880
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-16-1905 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Ed Kinsella
Share |